P2 på hemväg

Här finns inget ljud
med Jonas Slättung

Musik som spelats i avsnittet

  • 17.06
    Johannes Brahms - Ungersk Dans Nr 5 fiss-moll (Arr)
    Ciganski Diabli
    Adagio & Furioso
    Ensemble/Orkester: Ciganski diabli
    Etikett: Supraphon
  • 17.09
    Nicholas Payton, Mark Whitfield, Christian Mcbride - Chameleon
    Album: Fingerpaintings
    Kompositör: Herbie Hancock, Paul Jackson, Harvey Mason, Bennie Maupin
    Bolag: Verve
  • 17.15
    Nicolo Paganini - Capriccio För Violin Solo Op 1:1-24
    Mayuko Kamio
    24 Caprices For Solo Violin Op 1
    Etikett: Rca
  • 17.20
    Kurt Atterberg - Svit Nr 3 Op 19:1
    Sara Trobäck, Johanna Persson, Petter Sundkvist, Svenska Kammarorkestern (Örebro)
    Svenska Klassiska Favoriter (2)
    Etikett: Naxos
  • 17.23
    Howard Shore - The Prophecy
    Howard Shore, London Philharmonic Orchestra, Nya Zeelands Symfoniorkester (Wellington), London Voices
    The Lord Of The Rings: The Fellowship Of The Ring
    Textförfattare: Philippa Boyens
    Etikett: Reprise
  • 17.28
    Andrea Tarrodi - Luciérnaga
    Hanna Dahlkvist
    String Quartets
    Etikett: Db Productions
  • 17.33
    Jean Philippe Rameau - Pieces De Clavecin: Bok 3:8-15
    Céline Frisch
    Pièces De Clavecin
    Etikett: Alpha Productions
  • 17.39
    Martin Ljung, Povel Ramel - Småfoglarne
    Album: Svenska Sångfavoriter: Povel Ramel
    Kompositör: Vaughn Horton
    Bolag: Emi
  • 17.42
    Peter Tjajkovskij - To Bylo Ranneju Vesnoj (Op 38:2)
    Daniil Sjtoda, Larisa Gergijeva
    Songs
    Textförfattare: Aleksej Tolstoj
    Etikett: Emi
  • 17.45
    Lars-Erik Larsson - Pastoralsvit (Op 19)
    Okko Kamu, Helsingborgs Symfoniorkester
    Svenska Klassiska Favoriter
    Etikett: Naxos
  • 17.51
    Per Grundén, Hans (1) Wahlgren - Fascination
    Album: Säg Det I Toner
    Kompositör: Fermo D Marchetti
    Bolag: Emi
  • 17.54
    Gaetano Donizetti - Stråkkvartett Nr 11 C-dur
    The Revolutionary Drawing Room
    String Quartets Nos 10-12
    Ensemble/Orkester: The revolutionary drawingroom
    Etikett: Cpo
  • 18.02
    Ralph Vaughan-Williams - Fantasi För Orkester
    Charles Rosekrans, Cleo Gould, Royal Philharmonic Orchestra (London)
    Royal Strings
    Etikett: Telarc Records
  • 18.08
    Susanne Rosenberg - Pust
    Lone Larsen, Anna-Kari Frisk, Voces Nordicae
    Time Is Now
    Textförfattare: Kalevala,Folke Isaksson
    Ensemble/Orkester: Voces Nordicae
    Dirigent: Lone Larsen
    Etikett: Footprint Records
  • 18.14
    Gavin Bryars - A Native Hill
    Maren Montalbano-Brehm, Steven Bradshaw, Donald Nally, The Crossing
    Bryars - A Native Hill
    Textförfattare: Wendell Berry
    Etikett: Navona Records
  • 18.19
    Heitor Villa-Lobos - Bachianas Brasileiras Nr 2
    Roberto Minczuk, Orquestra Sinfonica Do Estado (Sao Paulo)
    Bachiana Brasileiras No.2-4
    Etikett: Bis
  • 18.23
    Hélene De Montgeroult - Etyd För Piano Nr 106 H-dur
    Edna Stern
    Hélene De Montgeroult
    Etikett: Orchid Classics
  • 18.29
    Albert Lortzing - Zar Und Zimmermann: Nr 4, Akt 1, "O Sancta Justitia"
    Thomas Quasthoff, Christian Thielemann, Orkester
    Evening Star
    Textförfattare: Albert Lortzing
    Etikett: Dgg
  • 18.36
    Pavel Haas - Stråkkvartett Nr 2 Op 7 (Version Med Slagverk)
    Bennewitz-Kvartetten
    Ullmann - Krasa - Schulhoff - Haas
    Etikett: Supraphon
  • 18.41
    Joseph Haydn - Symfoni Nr 82 C-dur
    Guy Van Waas, Les Agrémens
    Joseph Haydn
    Etikett: Ricercar
  • 18.49
    Michael Amorosi - Danze Medioevali
    Claudio Montafia, Elisabetta Marino
    Music For Flute & Harp
    Etikett: Rainbow Classics
  • 18.56
    Carl Nielsen - Moderen (Op 41)
    Adam Riis, Palle Knudsen, Andreas Delfs, Odense Symfoniorkester
    Carl Nielsen - The Mother Op 41 - A Play In A Prologue And Seven Scenes
    Textförfattare: Helge Rode
    Etikett: Dacapo