Tävlingsprogram VM i friidrott 2007

Allt i svenska tider.

 
Lördag 25 augusti

Nattpasset
00:00 (h) maraton final
03:00 (d) 100 meter häck sjukamp
03:00 (h) kula kval
03:40 (d) 3000 meter hinder heat
04:20 (d) höjdhopp sjukamp
04:25 (h) 1500 meter heat
05:10 (h) 100 meter heat

Dagpasset
12:10 (d) kula sjukamp
12:30 (d) 800 meter heat
12:30 (h) slägga kval A
13:15 (h) 100 meter kvartsfinal
13:20 (h) kula final
13:30 (h) tresteg kval
13:45 (h) 400 meter häck heat
14:00 (h) slägga kval B
14:30 (d) 200 meter sjukamp
14:50 (d) 10 000 meter final

Söndag 26 augusti

Nattpasset
01:00 (h) 20 km gång final
02:30 (h) diskus kval A
03:00 (h) 3000 meter hinder heat
03:30 (d) kula kval
03:50 (d) 400 meter heat
04:10 (h) diskus kval B
04:40 (d) 100 meter heat

Dagpasset
11:15 (d) längdhopp sjukamp
11:45 (d) spjut sjukamp A
12:35 (d) 800 meter semifinal
12:45 (d) kula final
12:50 (d) spjut sjukamp B
13:00 (d) stavhopp kval
13:10 (h) 100 meter semifinal
13:35 (d) 100 meter kvartsfinal
14:15 (d) 800 meter sjukamp
14:45 (h) 400 meter häck semifinal
15:20 (h) 100 meter final

Måndag 27 augusti

Nattpasset
03:00 (d) diskus kval A
03:10 (d) 100 meter häck heat
03:30 (d) längdhopp kval
03:40 (h) höjdhopp kval
03:50 (d) 400 meter häck heat
04:30 (d) diskus kval B

Dagpasset
12:30 (h) slägga final
13:00 (d) 100 meter semifinal
13:20 (d) 3000 meter hinder final
13:30 (h) tresteg final
13:40 (h) 1500 meter semifinal
14:10 (d) 400 meter semifinal
14:40 (h) 10 000 meter final
15:20 (d) 100 meter final

Tisdag 28 augusti

Nattpasset
03:00 (d) Slägga kval A
03:10 (h) 400 meter heat
04:10 (h) 200 meter heat
04:25 (d) Slägga kval B

Dagpasset
12:30 (d) Stavhopp final
12:30 (h) Diskus final
12:35 (d) 100 meter häck semifinal
13:10 (h) 200 meter kvartsfinal
13:50 (d) Längdhopp final
13:55 (h) 3000 meter hinder final
14:20 (d) 800 meter final
14:40 (d) 400 meter häck semifinal
15:20 (h) 400 meter häck final

Onsdag 29 augusti

Nattpasset
03:00 (d) 1500 meter heat
03:00 (d) spjut kval A
03:20 (h) längdhopp kval
03:40 (d) 200 meter heat
04:25 (d) spjut kval B
04:40 (h) 110 meter häck heat

Dagpasset
12:30 (d) tresteg kval
12:40 (d) 200 meter kvartsfinal
12:45 (d) diskus final
13:00 (h) höjdhopp final
13:05 (d) 5000 meter heat
14:05 (d) 100 meter häck final
14:25 (h) 400 meter semifinal
14:50 (d) 400 meter final
15:05 (h) 1500 meter final
15:20 (h) 200 meter semifinal

Torsdag 30 augusti

Dagpasset
12:30 (d) slägga final
12:35 (h) stavhopp kval
12:40 (h) 800 meter heat
13:25 (d) 400 meter häck final
13:40 (h) längdhopp final
13:45 (h) 5000 meter heat
14:30 (h) 110 meter häck semifinal
15:00 (d) 200 meter semifinal
15:20 (h) 200 meter final

Fredag 31 augusti

Nattpasset
01:00 (d) 20 km gång final
02:30 (h) spjut kval A
03:00 (h) 100 meter tiokamp
03:10 (d) höjdhopp kval
04:00 (h) längdhopp tiokamp
04:00 (h) spjut kval B
06:00 (h) kula tiokamp

Dagpasset
11:30 (h) höjdhopp tiokamp
12:30 (d) 1500 meter semifinal
12:30 (d) tresteg final
13:05 (h) 800 meter semifinal
13:40 (d) spjut final
13:40 (h) 4x100 meter heat
14:15 (d) 200 meter final
14:35 (h) 400 meter tiokamp
15:05 (h) 400 meter final
15:20 (h) 110 meter häck final

Lördag 1 september

Nattpasset
00:00 (h) 50 km gång final
02:00 (h) 110 meter häck tiokamp
02:45 (d) 4x100 meter stafett heat
03:00 (h) diskus tiokamp A
04:15 (h) diskus tiokamp B
06:00 (h) stavhopp tiokamp

Dagpasset
12:00 (h) spjut tiokamp A
12:00 (d) 1500m rullstol final
12:20 (h) 1500m rullstol final
12:30 (h) stavhopp final
13:05 (d) 4x400 meter heat
13:20 (h) spjut tiokamp B
13:30 (d) 5000 meter final
14:00 (h) 4x400 meter heat
14:30 (h) 1500 meter tiokamp
15:05 (d) 4x100 meter final
15:20 (h) 4x100 meter final

Söndag 2 september

Nattpasset
00:00 (d) maraton final

Dagpasset
12:00 (d) höjdhopp final
12:30 (h) 5000 meter final
12:30 (h) spjut final
12:55 (h) 800 meter final
13:10 (d) 1500 meter final
13:30 (d) 4x400 meter final
13:50 (h) 4x400 meter final

Radiosporten
radiosporten@sr.se