friidrott lag-em

Samtliga resultat lag-EM dag 1

Resultatet från den första dagens 21 grenar i lag-EM i friidrott i Portugal.

Herrar, 100 m
1) Dwain Chambers, Storbritannien, 10,07
2) Francis Obikwelu, Portugal, 10,20
3) Emanuele Di Gregorio, Italien, 10,21
...
10) Stefan Tärnhuvud, Sverige, 10,49.

400 m
1) Tim Benjamin, Storbritannien, 45,57
2) Johan Wissman, Sverige, 45,81
3) Kamghe Gaba, Tyskland, 45,88.

1 500 m
1) Rui Silva, Portugal, 3.42,07
2) Diego Ruiz, Spanien, 3.42,54
3) Yoann Kowal, Frankrike, 3.42,73
...
9) Rizak Dirshe, Sverige, 3.44,54.

5 000 m
1) Mo Farah, Storbritannien, 13.43,01
2) Carles Castillejo, Spanien, 13.49,54
3) Serhij Lebid, Ukraina, 13.59,85.
...
11) Oskar Käck

4x100 m
1) Italien 38,77
2) Tyskland 38,78
3) Frankrike 38,80
...
10) Sverige (Jens Löfgren, Tärnhuvud, Erik Karlsson, Oskar Åberg) 40,58.

400 m häck
1) David Greene, Storbritannien, 49,26
2) Fadil Bellaabouss, Frankrike, 49,91
3) Periklis Iakovakis, Grekland, 50,09
...
12) Thomas Nikitin, Sverige, 52,76.

Längd
1) Eusebio Caceres, Spanien, 8,00
2) Nelson Evora, Portugal, 7,94
3) Louis Tsatoumas, Grekland, 7,91
...
9) Michel Tornéus, Sverige, 7,62.

Höjd
1) Jurij Krymarenko, Ukraina, 2,31
2) Jaroslav Baba, Tjeckien, 2,31
3) Alexander Sjustov, Ryssland, 2,31
4) Linus Thörnblad, Sverige, 2,28.

Kula
1) Tomasz Majewski, Polen, 20,81
2) Manuel Martinez, Spanien, 20,39
3) Antonin Zalsky, Tjeckien, 20,11
...
12) Mats Olsson, Sverige, 17,03.

Slägga
1) Nicola Vizzoni, Italien, 78,15
2) Szymon Ziolkowski, Polen, 78,01
3) Markus Esser, Tyskland, 77,62
...
10) Mattias Jons, Sverige, 67,54.

Damer, 100 m
1) Emily Freeman, Storbritannien, 11,42
2) Natalija Pohrebnjak, Ukraina, 11,49
3) Carima Louami, Frankrike, 11,50
...
10) Lena Berntsson, Sverige, 11,73.

400 m
1) Libania Grenot, Italien, 51,16
2) Ljudmila Litvinova, Ryssland, 51,23
3) Natalija Pyhyda, Ukraina, 51,86
...
12) Moa Hjelmer, Sverige, 56,93.

800 m
1) Julija Krevsun, Ukraina, 1.58,62
2) Jekaterina Kostetskaja, Ryssland, 1.59,43
3) Elodie Guegan, Frankrike, 1.59,79
...
12) Sofia Öberg, Sverige, 2.04,36.

3 000 m
1) Gulnara Galkina-Samitova, Ryssland, 8.46,88
2) Sylwia Ejdys, Polen, 8.58,26
3) Ines Monteiro, Portugal, 9.00,83
...
9) Charlotte Schönbeck, Sverige, 10.02,22.

4x100 m
1) Ryssland 43,35
2) Storbritannien 43,44
3) Tyskland 43,57
...
10) Sverige (Emma Rienas, Berntsson, Julia Skugge, Isabelle Eurenius) 45,22.

400 m häck
1) Anna Jesien, Polen, 54,82
2) Anastasija Rabtjenjuk, Ukraina, 55,05
3) Zuzana Hejnova, Tjeckien, 55,29
...
10) Ulrika Johansson, Sverige, 58,56.

3 000 m hinder
1) Antje Möldner, Tyskland, 9.32,65
2) Sophie Duarte, Frankrike, 9.33,63
3) Jelena Sidortjenkova, Ryssland, 9.36,88
...
11) Ulrika Johansson

Tresteg
1) Teresa Nzola Meso Ba, Frankrike, 14,40
2) Anna Pjatich, Ryssland, 14,10
3) Magdelin Martinez, Italien, 14,01
...
12) Angelica Ström, Sverige, 12,63.

Stav
1) Monika Pyrek, Polen, 4,70
2) Julija Golubtjikova, Ryssland, 4,65
3) Silke Spiegelburg, Tyskland, 4,60
...
12) Malin Dahlström, Sverige, 3,80.

Diskus
1) Natalija Semenova, Ukraina, 61,58
2) Melina Robert-Michon, Frankrike, 61,41
3) Vera Cechlova, Tjeckien, 60,50
...
7) Sofia Larsson, Sverige, 52,34.

Spjut
1) Christina Obergföll, Tyskland, 68,59
2) Barbora Spotakova, Tjeckien, 65,89
3) Marija Abakumova, Ryssland, 62,01
...
9) Anna Wessman, Sverige, 52,30.

Totalställning:
1) Storbritannien och Ryssland, båda 164,0 p
3) Frankrike 159,5
...
9) Spanien 117
10) Grekland 112
11) Portugal 111
12) Sverige 71

Radiosporten/TT
radiosporten@sr.se